NicknameTotal AffectedCapped
ALANCARLSON73344.55253.31
BAKEDUNICORN301.11221.38
MARWIK267.73196.84
ZACH MALOTT225.63165.88
AVALANCHEZ221.37162.75
HORRIFICBEATS26215.78158.64
DOUGHDOH212.19156
ARARAUVULAS206.58151.88
ASDZXCASD199.08146.36
FORDAYS198.5145.94
VAMUS_TONY196.96144.81
SICCOR196.67144.59
C0MAT0SE177.67130.62
SAVARA174.57128.34
ROIDESFICHES169.24124.43
KAYAHDOG162.88119.75
JLUCKY34160.78118.21
KOBIF777160.63118.1
XROCKETMANX157.77115.99
RIOMETER157.49115.79
TRACKSUITLOOT156.87115.33
FIVE55153.98113.21
YOURCASHISMINE149.99110.27
SHALOM25149.98110.27
ACETHECHASE149.51109.92
MITCH1991148.07108.86
CRISPYKEEPA147.6108.52
BIZZEL34147.27108.27
SWIMMINGGIRAFFE146.46107.68
CHIEFRUNNIN145.85107.23
RONC1140.18103.06
SBS5000138.18101.59
PATINODOG133.9598.48
BAMMER298133.6398.25
-VVRATH-133.197.86
SC1001131.3896.59
GOFISH74129.4995.2
-BUGMAFIA-127.8594
CHIPAWAY_127.1993.51
NO_QUARTER313126.2692.83
JAKOBFUGGER123.4590.76
AMIG123.1690.55
JABDI315122.9490.39
PROF. GWEEDZ118.3487
SOMEKIDIDK1211886.75
CHOELI115.7385.09
LACKAFFPDX114.8484.43
ROBERTSMITH2017113.9283.75
JKOL1990112.8382.95
2WIN112.2182.5
HAPPYCAT110.481.17
SCORPION3450108.8480.02
ZAVHOZ1106.6478.4
MATTATDI104.6576.94
MARF103.1175.81
KAJ1988102.1275.08
IMISSWSOP100.1573.63
AXXXA99.2672.98
SARDINE997.0771.37
THEPROMQUEEN96.4770.93
FOURPLAY95.8370.45
TENNET95.7970.43
EDVERAC195.2370.01
FATFINS2293.5668.79
FOLD2HOLD93.4568.7
HAD93.1668.49
VR_YETI92.1767.76
SPIKENDIVEL91.4867.26
NOTORIOUSGIL91.467.2
DJUMANJI891.2567.09
ZANDERK91.0666.95
STIHLMAN90.8366.78
WHIPPINOUTMYJYAA90.5966.6
MCFRED11188.7765.26
SHIPCHEEZ88.0964.76
DONKEY10086.8163.82
WAKEFIELDMAFIA86.1863.36
ALINEA84.8762.4
MEATIEROLOGIST84.862.35
ANTCHIP1234584.5162.13
PIMP AV8R84.3762.03
THEGRAATEFUL84.3662.02
BIGI198983.9761.74
JIBBLESTHECLOWN83.2261.18
NOMOREPLO80.9859.54
MONSTERJONES80.7159.34
TRAMP5180.4159.12
ILIKE2GAMBLE79.9458.77
LILCHEESESLICE78.7957.93
MOTHERFLUSHER778.1357.44
GRAVELMOON78.0157.35
MIGACHU77.9657.32
PROFILERBG77.3756.88
SPORTS GUY 8376.9756.59
SALTYDW3076.9656.58
PALEFIRE8876.5156.25
TWINPEACHES74.6254.86
ARMEN198274.5254.79
TEXAS DONK74.4854.76
SULTRYSAMANTHA74.3654.67
TH0TH74.0154.41
BANGGULLY73.5954.1
ISEVO73.4353.99
HEADSUP7UP73.0553.71
REAL LIFE72.8353.54
SAMANTHA SOLIS72.7953.52
GOLFERGOPHER72.1953.07
DBOYZ31372.1553.05
WFRMAN71.9252.88
WAITBUTWHY71.4552.53
MEANMUG871.0252.21
RANDOMMOVES70.9252.14
CURIOUSCOW70.7652.02
COMFORTNUMB70.6651.95
LETMESEEIT70.2551.65
MAGICMAN265970.1451.57
HEYWHATSUPHELLO69.8851.38
JPNM268968.9150.66
MARTIANMONSTER68.5150.37
LS43068.2250.16
PLEASECAIIME67.9949.99
PILPLON67.6749.75
SHMAGIGGLES67.5749.68
BOYHELL1167.2849.46
MEMONSTERMAN67.2449.44
MESC4U266.9549.22
RAYBCP66.9449.21
PICKLEWALNUTZ65.7648.35
PRAGMATIK1365.5848.21
MIRTIL65.3848.07
FOLKIT65.2147.94
LUCY VINCENT65.0647.83
NESHER64.6547.53
POINTDEVICE64.5747.47
CARDFARMER63.346.54
BORIZZ62.9246.26
HAYHAY8762.8446.2
PAPAYA199062.3345.83
ALEAJACTAES261.9845.57
KINGREX9661.6345.31
_SEIKO_XP......61.4545.18
GH13P61.4545.18
DAZEDANCONFUSED261.2945.06
ABDUL08961.1644.97
LUWXZ61.0944.91
HARRY_TARO60.9944.84
SOLIDGOLD8260.8444.73
ALWAYSWIN60.3844.39
TOONCH59.9144.05
TOBYPOOH59.4143.68
PDPOKER202059.0243.39
TOMDWANNEVERFOLDS58.5443.04
LONERDOTTIE58.1442.74
JBWINS57.9942.63
69CAMAROSS57.7742.47
WALTER SOCHECK57.2842.11
FREYJA198557.2242.07
LA NALGA57.1342
BROB_8157.0441.94
LAVENDER3756.7341.71
BARISGOD56.6641.66
SHIPEM756.3841.45
XANADUDER55.8941.09
DEEPDISH9555.7941.02
NEDTHEBULL55.1640.55
SUCKMYKICK55.0540.47
SHAWNCLAUDE54.9940.43
JORGEMVZ9154.9240.38
IMYOURSENSEI54.8740.34
BUDA J54.6340.16
POWERCAT1254.2139.86
SMILEZZZZ53.9339.65
NUTZ2RAGZ53.4439.29
RAIDEN201453.3139.19
SAURON7753.0939.03
UNISLON52.9738.94
HUGHJOHNSON6952.7638.79
WHYKISSJADA52.5638.64
DECLANDUNN52.538.6
HUNTRGATHRR152.4538.56
STANDBYPHASE52.2938.44
LOSTMYCHIP52.1438.33
YOUR_DADDY51.9938.22
ALWAYSBLUFFU51.9538.19
ZBALLS551.8138.09
MYCATMILO51.6637.98
SHANTARAM2251.4137.8
3CDR51.437.79
DEEBOH51.1837.63
DONKOMATIC51.137.57
IVANDOESNOTCRY51.0837.55
YODANGO50.7937.34
KREDO11150.737.27
ASTANAPAN2350.6137.21
L2POKERBRO50.5137.14
KATIEBABY081150.3837.04
LUNATIK0350.3136.99
FATNERD50.2136.91
DENTALKING49.9236.7
BUTTCAKES49.7236.55
CAMY49.7136.55
XXCLASSIC316XX49.4736.37
ICETIME4US49.4536.36
KWHATTER49.3536.28
HYUNOOKIM49.3236.26
KINGDOMKID49.3136.25
CCFACUBA49.2636.22
THE FUTURE49.0336.05
YARK48.9435.98
POKE_HURRR48.935.95
DRRUNBAD48.8835.94
KETTLEBEEZ48.8835.94
F1TZ_48.5735.71
ALWAYSBEENICE48.5335.68
GWITBROCK48.5135.66
GRINDALLDAYNNIGHT48.4435.61
GLH91148.2335.46
HONEYBADGER10048.1335.39
BASSUKAJOE47.9135.22
BRUCELEEEROY47.8835.2
F1TTY47.8535.18
LOLITA99947.3334.8
QQQZZZ47.3334.8
LOSTGIRL147.1834.69
GUNBY747.1434.66
PHILWAYNE47.0434.58
DJANGOBOGOMOL II46.6434.29
SLOWHANDELLIS46.5934.25
FRENCHWOODS46.233.97
DELGADO89845.8333.69
SHOVINGLIGHT45.6333.55
DELTAMAC45.5833.51
MRSOCKO2445.4833.44
MIROP1145.4833.44
HATTORI45.4733.43
FUNUMBRELLA45.2133.24
BABYMOSES145.1733.21
THEHAKE45.1633.2
IOTAINSANITY45.0933.15
TOLKAPORUSKY45.0833.14
COACHMEUP44.9833.07
STOPYELLINGATME44.9133.02
FATRABBIT44.8632.98
CHALUPA44.8432.97
LETSUSPEA44.7532.9
MIKEYGOGOGO44.7432.89
COLONIAL1244.5332.74
PORTEMILIO143.9632.32
ZIGERTIGER43.8932.27
PICKLEDPIGFACE43.7732.18
JKOL3643.6832.11
MMMDUP43.431.91
MMC4ME43.2231.78
CHIP CHOMPA43.1931.75
HOWLZ42.8931.53
JACKELLESSAR42.7831.45
ONEOFUS42.6531.36
RRRRRR...42.631.32
ISKAKOVE742.4331.19
ZZZMS42.4131.18
RIPTHATSHIZZ42.0630.92
JAVADIAN41.930.81
GOODLUCKALLIN41.7730.71
MUFFTETUS41.7230.67
KAMMAKAZY41.6330.61
SICCKMADE41.4630.48
JAZEZY41.1730.27
DAEMONIZED41.0930.21
MASTERBLACKBELT41.0330.17
DRAGON40440.7729.97
WSPT40.7329.94
SKIPTOMYLOOO40.4929.77
WILLYONO40.3729.68
NINJADIK40.3229.64
SHAREWIFEY40.2229.57
WOGAN39.8429.29
TOOSTIFFTOOSIT39.8129.27
SNASHUA39.829.26
MRCHILLY39.7629.23
ALEXDROOG39.6429.14
KEVM039.6329.14
ASSITCH201139.3928.96
TICE0339.0528.71
REDPATIENCE39.0428.7
RHEEROY39.0228.69
HASHTAGNEGATIVITY38.9528.64
AKAKILLA191138.8428.56
PALLAZZZ7338.7628.5
KAKDEMFOLLY38.5328.33
MAGAMAN38.528.31
WEBWEB38.428.23
DCLARK143038.3528.2
3TSUNAMITOMMY338.328.16
SAMCRO_112038.1628.06
CHIPXCAV8R38.1328.03
HEYYALLFROMTX37.9127.87
VILLENTIUS37.8927.86
OHNONOTEMIL37.8627.83
SGX200037.8127.8
GO DEEP37.7727.77
HARDAWAY37.5527.61
T_COUZINS9537.4627.54
MARKYBURR37.0227.22
HEDGEFUND36.8527.09
LOGAN BASTON36.7627.03
DUSHA36.2726.67
NAPDDD36.2526.65
THERMALTAKEE35.926.39
ZOKIN735.6826.23
NICKB77735.5626.14
USALANDMINE35.5626.14
ALEX199835.5626.14
BEBOP862335.3926.02
HORSEGOLF35.3726
2SEXY22535.1625.85
POTOSI35.1625.85
FSUGATORS8334.9225.67
REFLEKT0R34.8125.59
RAILBIRDNY34.6925.5
WORLDOFBUDDHAS34.6325.46
TON LOCSTA34.5725.42
UNIBLAB34.3825.28
XSAND7S34.3725.27
POWEROUTAGE34.3525.25
RDELASKO34.2325.17
BUNCHAJIBERISH34.2225.16
TALWAY34.1825.13
XPTO130534.1625.11
APRILDOG34.0725.05
INERTIA1234.0625.04
POPOKI88834.0525.03
GEORGESEP0933.4724.61
STEVEPRIMO133.4524.59
JOBLESS_2333.4424.59
THEGYPSY7333.3924.55
CHESTROCKWELL33.3524.52
JBSMACK6733.2824.47
JJCOOLJ8933.2524.45
SOOPERKNIT33.2424.44
SHIPITH0E33.2124.42
MERCBAR33.0224.28
PUGGZZ32.9624.23
WMD.GRIND32.7824.1
8FIVESUITED32.7424.07
CADDIEKEV32.7124.05
MANDYPOO32.6624.01
MUDDAFUDDA32.523.89
YAHNKS32.4923.89
HGS32.3523.78
SMOOTH10132.3423.78
CHIPS4NITS0032.1223.61
YDNARHT0832.0523.56
GRILL STAR32.0423.56
FOURPAIR31.8623.42
FOMALHAUT31.8623.42
HAWZY31.7123.31
FATBRICKS31.623.23
SANDSHAND31.5323.18
SATANICNUTTZ31.5323.18
FROMBTOV31.523.16
PUPITO31.2522.98
POTJOHNSON31.1722.92
THEROCK202031.1322.89
CBION331.1322.89
LADIE_MJ30.9422.75
HAHAHAAAA30.9222.73
CHETERS2330.7622.61
IHAVE5630.5322.45
KINGJACKOFF7330.5222.44
MERREM30.4922.42
WHATEVER B30.4622.39
ANCIENTALIEN130.4622.39
RG4ORDR30.4122.36
SIGGY330.2822.26
THETEALADY30.2622.25
THE SERVER30.1422.16
HAYNES187630.1222.14
DOUBS197330.0122.06
LOCALCANTALOUP29.8321.93
MACHEEZMO29.7621.88
PADORIAN29.521.69
SHLOMOSH66929.3921.61
NICKYGUNNS1429.3921.61
LEONIDAS00329.3521.58
WILLY196829.3321.56
LUCKBOX20202029.2321.49
SAVFTA29.1621.44
GODSSLAVE28.8121.18
THISPLACESUCKS28.821.17
ALCOLL419628.7921.17
FRESNOWEBB28.7621.14
MAORDAHAN28.6521.06
DRAGONDAN12328.621.03
ANYTWO4528.4820.94
OMGPLZCALL28.2620.78
PLANS4ONE28.2120.74
KUYAPO28.1320.68
1WILDACE28.1220.67
BLUFF CATCHER 6628.0420.62
TARLAM28.0320.61
DANNYINCOLORADO28.0320.61
TAXTHEMAN27.9920.58
WELLSPENT27.9620.56
BLUEEYES4227.9220.53
BSPRING8127.9120.52
PANGY1227.7120.37
LASTORBIT27.5720.27
MAXIMUMEFFORT27.5120.23
SHIPPO THE HIPPO27.4320.17
HOWRU2DAY1827.420.14
ACCEPT_VISA27.320.07
IVANALEXXXI27.1619.97
COMMONSENCE0726.919.78
RUNITDOWN26.6919.62
BEAST8026.6519.59
11NETS26.6219.57
FAT AMY26.519.48
IBETUBET26.3719.39
NUT A JOKE26.1819.25
ASHLEYSHEAFERBMW26.119.19
BBALLCCH25.8919.03
DBT125.8719.02
FASTDONKER811725.6318.84
LOVEIT12325.5818.81
PR0FESSIONAL25.5218.76
RAPHAELEO198825.518.75
HEF23ZBACK25.4918.74
BIONICCURTAIN25.4718.73
TRIPLEDUB25.3118.61
GOLDENDONKEY25.2918.59
YINCEVUNG25.2618.57
THE_BLACK_REF25.1918.52
CRAZYPYRO25.1318.48
JONDEATH25.1318.48
MAMAD1125.0818.44
8BITKID24.9418.34
NARU24.9218.32
BIGTOMQ24.9218.32
CHIKNA99924.8418.26
BIGCHUNGUS72924.7618.2
INFINITEJEST24.6818.14
4KINGGREAT24.6618.13
LITERALTMONEY24.6418.12
BRUXZIR24.6318.11
FATHERO524.5818.07
TOODAMNTIRED24.5518.05
DOCEARL8224.4117.95
DUSK2DAWN24.3917.93
MRGIANT818124.3717.92
BUBBLEBUBBLE24.3217.88
GAMBOSBLUFF24.317.87
JOHNNYDOLPHIN24.317.87
JAKACKAL24.2517.83
PHYREXIAN24.1717.77
ZIZZLEMAN24.1617.76
ABYDOS24.1217.73
SEEMSLEGIT24.1217.73
EVERYDAYHERO24.0217.66
IRONLIONZION2417.64
ALMOST PAT23.9617.62
KNIGHTRIDER6723.9217.59
ONOYOUDIDNT23.9217.59
MARTINBRODY23.9217.59
ROUGEBECK23.8817.56
XASKNDRANYX23.817.5
MATTHAIKEN23.6917.42
GAMBLEHEJAH23.6917.42
WASZ71623.6817.41
BETORHEAD23.6317.37
ICALLURNUTSS23.5817.34
OHSHINY23.5717.33
FLYBYJS13023.5517.31
ALINDY23.4617.25
CAKEEATER23.3817.19
FALCOMASTER61923.3717.18
MARTYMCFLY8523.3117.14
DABHANDDAN23.2917.12
ARIARAMNES II23.2617.1
JOEPLO23.217.06
KITEMAN2723.1917.05
JJJJJJJS23.1116.99
1DAN23.0716.96
ACES_WILD8222.9816.9
FLYPHELPSFLY22.9816.9
TRIVIGNO5522.8916.83
TENNISFREAK5722.8416.79
NITTYNITCAKES22.8116.77
MRHIGHSOCIETY922.5716.59
FISHBOY222.5116.55
THEWRAP22.516.54
BROKEJACK22.4816.53
YOUWILLGETCRUSHED22.4116.48
OFIRSU22.3916.46
JUBUSAH22.3716.45
BENIM_INGROSSO22.3516.43
SICKLINES22.1816.31
LOUY090922.0216.19
PANSAZ22.0116.18
RISHATRA21.8616.07
JUDASETH21.8416.06
JPNASCAR21.6615.92
ONEFDBEST21.4515.77
ODEDPOZ121.4115.74
ONE EYE LARRY21.3415.69
ILUVTACOS21.3215.67
IMAROUGHNECK21.2715.64
BLUESTREAK221221.2215.6
PAYTHE21.215.59
BASKETBALLBOY121.1715.56
PKRPITBULL5021.1415.54
YAIR127221.115.51
BABYFISHDODO21.115.51
LEFTOVERPIZZA21.0815.5
TEAMBABYD21.0115.45
FIZZONYOU20.9615.41
ARASHKAMAN20.9515.4
F1SHF1ND3R20.915.37
JORDYBAD20.8415.32
TAX ATTORNEY20.7615.26
SCARRRR12320.5915.14
WRECKTIFIRE20.5715.12
GYPSYHUSTLE20.5115.08
ROB8420.4415.03
KIDNASTY20.415
KWAINOI20.3514.96
SOAP DISH20.2414.88
OBELIXPOKER24720.1814.84
BAMBOOZLED9920.1214.79
JDJD21320.0514.74
TINMAN621219.914.63
ILLINOISE61819.8714.61
MACH81119.814.56
YPUIG6619.7714.54
THE_BOA 519.7214.5
MISTERDINKLE19.7214.5
FOLDNOWPLZ19.714.48
HAWLK19.6814.47
THE_COLONEL19.6214.42
KGAMER3219.614.41
KINGBUCK19.5414.37
THINKINGSLOW8719.4814.32
DASHFORWARD19.4414.29
PURDSTERRR19.414.26
DREW NUKEM19.2714.17
CT031219.2614.16
JWALK19.1614.09
BIZARRO2819.1114.05
SMITTYBOY2119.0313.99
DB8431913.97
MARVIN69918.9413.92
THEBIOLOGIST18.913.9
POKERVITO18.8813.88
BRADLY_1318.8513.86
OVERSTANDING18.7813.81
TRINIMASSIVE18.6113.68
VINNYG112318.5813.66
MARAKANA196518.5213.62
D.J. KGB18.4813.59
GODZILLAKILLER18.4513.56
WASHJALL18.4313.55
BLAKES18718.4213.54
CHIPSWITDIP9518.413.53
LOVI12318.3513.49
MATTPOKERSTARS18.3213.47
CHOOOOO18.2913.45
INNER2WINNER18.2413.41
DORGATA18.1413.34
POCKETQUADS18.0913.3
RKBA7518.0313.26
MISSCLICK11117.9913.23
CHUBSTAIN17.9213.17
RABBITOPSPIN17.9113.17
BUMBADUM71317.9113.17
FREAKOFNATURE17.8113.09
RODNEYKINGS17.813.09
BANANAFINGAZ17.7713.06
SHERMAN077717.5512.9
THECOOOLER17.4912.86
ZERO GROUND17.4412.82
POKERMD102517.4412.82
HJSG6917.4112.8
MINGIELITE17.3812.78
G0RD0NGEKKO17.3812.78
KATEKARS17.3512.76
1CECOLD00717.3512.76
DNFLYNN0617.3212.73
YOSEPH17.3112.73
KIDSMOM17.2712.7
GOODESTPLAYER17.1812.63
RIGHTEOUSNESS1712.5
SUNSETSWAG16.9912.49
IMLUCKYLEVY16.9612.47
ACES44416.9212.44
ADMARTINJ16.8512.39
LADEGOH16.7912.34
TAKEDABAITFDB16.7712.33
KIPOOOD16.7712.33
WAYLON2116.7712.33
GMAHLER16.7712.33
SULYX16.5912.2
CHOP4LOP16.5812.19
BRICKRIVER16.5312.15
BOUT2HOSEYOU16.5312.15
MARZAN12316.412.06
BIZBONES1116.3612.03
SHERIFF GON GETCHA16.3312.01
ROCKETRACER16.2711.96
KING OF CARDS16.2211.93
RUONTILT?16.2111.92
CRUSHER300016.2111.92
MEGAFRAN16.0911.83
JIFF101416.0811.82
UGLY GROUPER15.9511.73
SEXYYOUNGASAIN15.8511.65
PDDIDY15.8411.65
PREMRAWR15.8111.62
BENCO15.8111.62
LANGER2315.811.62
LARRYDAVIDBOWIE15.7611.59
HBPANTHER15.7411.57
AZPOKERPRO15.711.54
STAKGETTA15.6911.54
PLAYPORKER383815.611.47
Y2K0015.5611.44
EFRAYALA15.511.4
ATEFD15.4711.37
ANTONIOCY15.4411.35
HOLLYSWOOD15.2711.23
MIAMI PRO115.2111.18
POKABEAR15.1911.17
PHILLYOG15.1711.15
BEANEAU115.1411.13
HISHIGHNEZ15.1111.11
RPRMOO15.0811.09
JRUSHPOKERAA14.9611
MICHY14.910.95
MIAMIJC1314.8110.89
KUZGIRE14.8110.89
IDIOTBLUFFING14.7510.84
WIZ0F0DDS14.7110.81
STEVESTEELZ14.710.81
ASSEMBLYHALL14.6810.79
LIDOJUNKIE14.6810.79
EATMYNUTZ6914.5310.68
ANTILUMINATI14.5210.68
NAZN14.4810.65
DSPOON14.4610.63
KSOZE72014.4610.63
GODZILLA198414.4510.62
GOAT112314.4510.62
HUNGRYHUSTLA14.4210.6
BEARDEDLLAHMA14.3510.55
RASCALDOG14.3310.54
SIRWILSHIRE14.2410.47
ETGRIND14.1910.43
LLCOOLZ14.1810.43
CHEEFXCEL14.1710.42
TITANIC1014.1410.4
CHIPSTACKS9914.1410.4
THEWIZARDOFODDS14.1310.39
GAMESHO0TA14.0810.35
DHOMAR9614.0710.34
APOLL014.0510.33
RUVYDOG13.9510.26
WONGHOLE513.9110.23
MCNASTY04013.8110.15
HJSG9113.7910.14
POGOS6213.7810.13
ALHASURCHIPS13.7610.12
DALLASD13.7610.12
DBLAPLYR13.6710.05
DONATODUCK13.6410.03
MAURELIUS13.610
DARWIN201413.599.99
KORY2413.59.93
BADBEATBDUV13.499.92
CAUS8913.499.92
HOMBREPERO13.479.9
HAILEYSCOMET13.429.87
SKYSHANKS13.289.76
BIGCARD2213.279.76
FED10513.189.69
SPIRITSSON13.169.68
BARLOWDASUNGOD13.129.65
LETSGAMBLEONIT13.079.61
LOLBANKFRAUD13.039.58
MCOLOPRISCO19139.56
IMURPAPI139.56
TUNAFISHSANDWICH12.989.54
BID HITTER12.899.48
CHRIS021912.89.41
DANIELG112.759.37
EXELSIOR12.689.32
RLJS5512.679.32
TRIALDOC12.679.32
GASPARIDZE12.669.31
IMSOFAKNGHAPPY12.659.3
REAAALLMUNSON12.649.29
EVILGABA12.629.28
OLECOACH12.589.25
FC YOGI12.559.23