NicknameTotal AffectedCapped
ALANCARLSON73544.25229.24
DASHFORWARD498.6210.01
DVZ7374.05157.55
SAMOSASAUCE368.57155.24
DOLBARAN317.21133.61
DELTAMAC313.74132.15
SHANTARAM22278.51117.31
SICCOR277.97117.08
CELTIC2016274.14115.47
KOOKYMONSTER272.33114.7
CHEWYLOUIE99249.12104.93
LERRAB3248.54104.68
MCNASTY040246.65103.89
MONSTERJONES241.71101.81
WHIPPINOUTMYJYAA231.4197.47
ARARAUVULAS227.3595.76
HAVINGFUNYET222.7193.8
FOLD2HOLD221.4593.27
TOONUTZ220.9393.05
WORLDOFBUDDHAS220.692.92
LUSKY214.1990.22
PICKLEDPIGFACE209.0888.06
BIGHOMIEDRE195.3482.28
PTPIII194.8482.07
HAYHAY87194.2681.82
VAMUS_TONY189.0179.61
HONEYBADGER100188.5179.4
FATBRICKS184.7777.82
PAULIE468184.0477.52
WALTER SOCHECK180.275.9
TFIKES777174.8873.66
MRCASHISBACK173.6773.15
IZAKENZIE170.8671.97
CROWBARBROWNING169.4171.35
PLOTARDINH0168.6171.02
PROF. GWEEDZ163.3368.79
IBETUFOLD33159.6667.25
NGAMISSCLEO158.7966.88
JUROR8154.8365.21
LOST99154.8165.21
SLEDAAK153.964.82
LETSUSPEA153.0564.46
TSM BOB ROSS150.8863.55
URBANITOS150.3363.32
D.J. KGB149.6563.03
APRILDOG147.3562.06
JAKOBFUGGER147.0661.94
GIVEMEFUNK146.6761.78
ALEXDROOG145.2661.18
JABVEGAS142.5160.02
HENRY8TH141.2659.5
PIMP AV8R141.1959.47
IRIEEE140.8759.33
RUNRUNR138.1758.2
WILDOLA137.8558.06
CHEFCURRY4TR3Y134.5656.68
AJNISSS134.5356.66
CMACGREGOR132.1855.67
CHUCHU79131.955.56
PKREVERYWHERE131.2455.28
OOOHWEE129.754.63
FASTDONKER8117128.5554.14
RIVERISCOMING8128.3254.05
JLUCKY34127.6753.77
MYDEGENSON125.8953.02
MARCUM21125.5652.89
2FACECARDS124.4152.4
JMONEY14123.2551.91
ATGALLDAY121.951.34
TIGGER111120.9250.93
LOLBANKFRAUD119.8750.49
TALPONS118.449.87
ESCHATOLOGY117.1649.35
PLIN777116.8249.2
LADEGOH116.4249.04
MRICE87116.2248.95
PALZY116.0948.9
KC9S4D2H114.748.31
JIZNESS114.5648.25
ANDREWNEIDING1114.348.14
COCUCHO113.4947.8
PASTIE123113.4747.79
JKOL1990113.3647.75
PAYTHE110.1646.4
SPIKENDIVEL109.0345.92
HOLLYSWOOD108.9545.89
662607015108.8745.86
STR8CASHOMIE108.2645.6
SANDWICHBAGGY88105.9844.64
BUBBLEBUBBLE105.2844.34
POKERPLAYER512103.8543.74
GOTTARUNHOT103.4643.58
ALMOST PAT100.1942.2
CARDFARMER99.6941.99
MONSTERJOE2399.0641.72
GONAMON97.7641.18
LATROM.197.5641.09
IGOTDANUTZ4297.4341.04
MIKEYGOGOGO97.3240.99
BLUEEYES4296.5240.65
IIIIIIIIMIKE95.5940.26
DUECESFULL12395.2540.12
MOOSHOO PORK95.0340.03
CAVITENO563594.2339.69
COCOBUTTERR93.7939.5
LUWXZ93.3939.34
DERRRRP92.538.96
FIVE5591.6638.61
IMSMARTURDUM91.4538.52
REPOSITORY90.6138.16
CADDIEKEV89.4937.69
PICKLEWALNUTZ89.0337.5
FOGERATOR88.9437.46
MONEYMIKE5888.0637.09
AKSLICK7987.2336.74
SCOTTYWB87.1136.69
DAC42586.3836.38
THATSDURRRTY86.0936.26
TIGHTLIKEATIGER85.8136.14
LEO5384.4635.57
C_BENTLEY83.535.17
BABOONBALLS83.1935.04
HISHIGHNEZ82.9334.93
NEWGUY36582.9334.93
MONTANA9482.7934.87
SNAPCALL1181.9734.53
BLACKWOLF9981.6834.4
PAPAYA199081.4534.31
TONY212281.1534.18
FISHY2SHARKY81.0134.12
THE_SNOEMAN80.2533.8
ATM198779.7633.59
OHWHYNOT78.6233.11
SUITTEDTTENS78.4633.05
GGGGGGGUNIT78.4533.04
THEWRAP77.7232.74
MONKEY1+277.3832.59
RADIALSTARGAZE77.2932.55
DAARSIN77.0832.47
REAL LIFE76.9532.41
SUKABLJAD76.1332.07
BENNYTRAIN75.8131.93
PAUL01010175.3631.74
ERICCIARAMELLA75.2531.7
HHAMMER200674.8331.52
PAARTYPAN74.4731.37
BREITERBK73.7431.06
MASTERPS66673.6831.03
THEHAKE73.4130.92
PFFLYER71.7330.21
CRXB570.9929.9
DOTARDEATLYSOL70.9529.88
SCUMGANG70.7629.8
BAD HOMBRE70.729.78
CALIFARMER70.6229.74
LUXXY70.3929.65
MINDCR1ME70.1829.56
SPORTS GUY 8370.0229.49
GRILL STAR69.3129.19
HAMMYPOKER69.1729.13
DIREWOLF7268.8429
STOPYELLINGATME68.7528.96
DESSYDUKE68.6728.92
ELRELAXO68.6128.9
DAZEDANCONFUSED268.1328.7
COJABA68.0428.66
808MASTER67.2528.33
LATE2DAPARTY66.728.09
QUADDUECES66.6628.08
EZ-MONEY 1966.2127.89
MOOSEMASTER65.6727.66
JAYSLOWPLAY65.227.46
THE-Z65.0227.39
LUCKYE6863.8926.91
IHAVE0OUTS63.8726.9
CKNPRM63.8226.88
ZAVHOZ163.5326.76
43SP62.926.49
M0DELOVIRUS62.5526.35
MOTHERFLUSHER762.3726.27
NEOSHIZZLE62.3326.25
MECHANICBULL62.2326.21
BAZZ31162.0426.13
JJJ80861.9426.09
SOFBALL961.6125.95
EECORK2861.2425.79
CHARLIE632161.2325.79
KAIIWA60.7625.59
JOBOLIFT60.7425.58
JVANS60.625.52
MICHAELRED7160.5725.51
COACHPELHAM60.5425.5
SABRE_8860.4925.48
BTTRTHNHELLMUTH59.8625.21
MRCHILLY59.725.15
MAXIMUMEFFORT59.0724.88
LOVI12358.5724.67
NUMBER7WITHACOKE58.5724.67
POCKETNUTZ5158.4224.61
A8934313375824.43
SPACECAKEDOUT57.6624.29
MAXXXIM57.6224.27
NIXTOOTEC57.2224.1
PDDIDY56.8623.95
UNISLON56.1323.64
BLISSPOKER55.8623.53
RDELASKO55.6923.46
ICETIME4US55.5123.38
ROLANDFONTAINE55.523.38
YOURCASHISMINE55.3723.32
RJB202055.0923.2
CHEF PATSFAN55.0623.19
JAMES198955.0423.18
DRAGON40454.8923.12
MEGAFISH1554.8423.1
THE GOOL54.7823.07
GUTSOVERTILT54.7423.06
AT16JKRSWILD54.6723.03
VEKSLER2754.6723.03
RAZ0RRAM0N54.6423.01
TROYTHEMAK54.4722.94
ELIONAI54.1922.82
EFRAYALA53.7922.66
BYRDGANGNC53.7322.63
HARROND53.5722.56
CARRRRRRROT53.522.53
SALTYCASHEW53.3922.49
GALFORD8553.3222.46
SRC8953.1922.4
SDSUAZTECNUTS52.8922.28
FLUSHEDOUT352.7322.21
ICHECKUFOLD52.5922.15
BEEVEES52.5122.12
LUCKYCLOWN99952.4222.08
LEMONSS21351.9321.87
EASYMONEYSNIPER51.8621.84
GOLFQUADS51.5621.72
SDE477250.921.44
MIJITQ50.7821.39
3OUTERMAGNET50.6321.33
~MADCHILD~50.5821.3
WHITEXLIGER50.5421.29
BP149.9321.03
SALTYDW3049.6220.9
JOZZY149.1520.7
SAMMYDOO48.5620.45
NVENTURA848.2520.32
RAYBCP48.0920.26
POKERINHD47.9920.21
CHEEZEGGS47.8620.16
MI445647.8520.15
BORCH1847.8320.15
RUONTILT?47.6620.07
CITYOFHOPE47.4519.99
TINGKONG47.2119.88
THEWETMAN1247.1319.85
KENTO46.9219.76
TORIKNABB46.9119.76
FISHYFISH846.919.75
BIGNRICH198346.8619.74
SHORTY3546.5819.62
INEPTITUDE46.3519.52
CHUBBYBUNNY.46.3319.51
HGS46.2519.48
GRINDER8545.7719.28
HBPANTHER45.7419.27
JSTOVE3345.7119.25
CHARLEYC45.2619.06
EZTOTILT45.2519.06
MRBILLIVY45.1419.01
SHIPCHEEZ45.0118.96
D1WHOKNOCKZ44.6818.82
SWIMMINFISH44.4918.74
ESLAMMBDAWY44.2918.65
MAGICMAN265943.918.49
TICKETIME143.8218.46
WILLYWONKA91943.7618.43
DEADWR0NG43.7318.42
EXTRAGLOVES43.6818.4
KNUR43.6718.39
STIHLMAN43.1818.19
HOLDEMOLOGIST43.1518.17
OMAHAHA21543.0718.14
GORLAND43.0418.13
BAJA40542.8818.06
EPICSOYMILK42.7117.99
WRINKLEDCHODE42.7117.99
CONNIEARTIST42.6217.95
HARTWELL42.5717.93
KEYSERSOZE1242.317.82
CBUS049742.2917.81
YUNCHII42.2417.79
MUCKYOUPOKER42.0217.7
COBYCOLA41.7617.59
DONTCALLMEEE41.6317.53
JREIN107541.5817.51
LOGAN BASTON41.3917.43
PREDATOR180541.2417.37
SILVAFOXX41.2217.36
TIMMMAYYYYYY41.1917.35
SHERIFF31415941.0517.29
OLDSCHOOLATL40.817.18
DEWYSCUM40.7817.18
TAHACKER40.7517.16
IGOTDADJOKES40.5817.09
I.R.A.N40.5717.09
ALLIN41340.5117.06
MIKEYTHAGREEK40.417.02
ANTILUMINATI40.3817.01
MOSIKO4140.1216.9
GKRAIDER40.0816.88
ALEXDASERB0740.0316.86
ELDOOFUS39.9916.84
IMMAVILLAIN39.9116.81
HUSTLER839339.8216.77
SNASHUA39.8216.77
ARSENEWENGER39.6716.71
DANIELG139.4616.62
BLUDVLLVR39.4216.6
M1SSCL1CK39.2716.54
BOOM_BOOM1239.116.47
THEAPPLEAK38.8116.35
HUDMAN38.6316.27
ITS NOT REAL38.6316.27
SPIRITSSON38.5716.25
ROASTED PNUTZ38.5716.25
TAKTAKTAK38.5116.22
OTTOMATIK38.316.13
CRAIGDAKING38.1816.08
TREEBARKXX38.1616.07
IDIOTBLUFFING38.1416.06
MRACEBOOGIE37.9615.99
OBAMAMOUTH37.9215.97
HURRICANEWILL37.9215.97
MURPHYTIME8737.7715.91
MEEEEEN37.5415.81
CARDS2CASH37.4715.78
HOOKEMFAN8137.4515.77
SOSOOTED37.3315.72
APG2237.0815.62
THOGAN6937.0115.59
SABLEJEWEL36.9715.57
NFHOSS36.8615.53
THEBENBICE36.8315.51
FIREFOX10536.8115.5
DJUMANJI836.7115.46
H3AVYHITT3R36.6815.45
YENIFERAA36.5115.38
MR.EZEL36.5115.38
2WIN36.3815.32
SLEAZYRIDER36.3715.32
KASZEM36.3615.31
ROYAL7236.2615.27
DBLMEUP36.0815.2
DUKE3735.8615.1
GYPSYHUSTLE35.8415.1
REKONTRA35.7215.05
JET40935.6415.01
DOGGIENUTZ35.6315.01
DOONBOY2235.614.99
MATCHYOLO35.5614.98
MELLYMEL335.5614.98
POWEROUTAGE35.5114.96
TATASCAN35.5114.96
EVAS_ACES35.4614.94
SYCUANHARD35.3614.89
STEELBALLS257535.3414.89
CHRIS021935.0514.76
BLOODYEYES34.914.7
2SEXY22534.8814.69
ERICS ACES34.8114.66
POLARIZEDDAVE34.7414.63
HARRYHH1034.4814.52
TRAVIESO34.3414.46
IRISHMONGO34.2114.41
DIESEL26262234.2114.41
BIZZEL3434.1414.38
CAT BISCUIT34.1214.37
YANDYSAVAGE34.0914.36
GS139734.0614.35
SAAT AAAH!!!33.914.28
HALFEVEN33.914.28
LEAVY(LB)33.8314.25
MEANJOEPROTEIN33.6614.18
RIOMETER33.6314.16
AZIZAMNXL33.5114.11
ROCKYBOYY33.2414
DONKEYHUNTER2333.2314
POKERPAGODA33.1213.95
FEVZIAYDIN33.0413.92
K0NDOR32.7913.81
YUMMY_YES32.7313.79
DNUNES332.7213.78
C__WAYY10132.513.69
MACCDRE32.313.6
MKK35432.2913.6
LOUY090932.2713.59
BEE4732.1113.52
CARRIECLUB31.9513.46
KINGBUCK31.8913.43
BAKEDUNICORN31.8713.42
KAMBAM151531.7813.39
VISCOSITY31.7113.36
SHLOMOSH66931.6913.35
F1TZ_31.6713.34
VRASTAMAN6131.5513.29
FOLDOBAGGINS31.5213.28
AA_NO_GOOD31.5113.27
TIMMYJIMJAM31.413.23
BIGMAACK31.2813.18
_SEIKO_XP......31.2513.16
POTSNIPER31.2513.16
MRCRUNCHTIME31.2313.15
COLONIAL1230.9313.03
ANALOGVOGUE30.6812.92
FENIX3230.4312.82
POKERLADY630.3912.8
KINGSLEDONER30.3612.79
VANNOSTRAND30.3312.77
LLCOOLZ30.1912.72
LUCKYTRAMP30.1412.69
SHIP_IT_2_ME3012.64
YAIR127229.9912.63
1HARTLESS29.9912.63
DEE41729.7912.55
WEEEEE9929.612.47
MURPHMAN1229.5112.43
RYANNBEN29.4912.42
DIAMCTRR10029.4512.4
NIMABLUEEYES29.3912.38
BIGI1429.3712.37
BLOV8R29.3612.37
BIRDIEPUTTS29.3312.35
GLH91129.2112.3
DABIRDMAN8429.1212.27
CHRISNUTZZZ29.1112.26
POKERVITO28.9312.19
BRUXZIR28.8612.16
JIFF101428.7712.12
FRANKY5ANGELS28.7612.11
ACES_WILD8228.7112.09
MPYREINTL28.6212.05
HASHTAGNEGATIVITY28.6212.05
T_COUZINS9528.5112.01
THING 128.4912
MARTIANMONSTER28.3611.95
QUTEQUAN28.311.92
KT GRAHF28.1411.85
THEWHITEDUCK28.1311.85
THEPREZENCE28.0111.8
ELECTROSENS27.9811.79
KANADOS1127.9511.77
001VANDAR00727.8311.72
JOEPLO27.7211.68
JOBLESS_2327.6811.66
AVPOKERPR27.5211.59
CAPITANTOOK27.4811.57
SWEETSBXLI27.4711.57
T-WIZZ27.4211.55
TEVER27.3611.52
SHAD1KK27.3411.52
BADBOYALLIN27.1911.45
SLAYEROFDRAGONS26.9911.37
BLUESTEEL26.9711.36
FOSSILKID26.9411.35
KEVS023326.8911.33
MONTANA42126.8311.3
ASTANAPAN2326.611.2
BRANDI0226.5811.2
BOSSMAN2626.4811.15
HAPPIT26.3911.12
PATINODOG26.3711.11
DOOCHECANOE26.1911.03
ZIGZAG88826.0710.98
HARRYSAX902610.95
OKSIR25.9910.95
KUNGJEWPANDA25.9710.94
TO0_NASTY25.8510.89
FATZPANDA25.8210.88
MKAY1625.6910.82
NINO88825.5210.75
BACKDOORYOU25.4610.72
PEWPEWDOO25.4610.72
EVIL CANIBAL25.3110.66
SLICKVIC196425.2510.64
RTWILLY781307725.2310.63
FISHOUTAWATERR25.2110.62
JINTSRULE25.1710.6
WAKEFIELDMAFIA25.110.57
SILVERFOXX4425.0910.57
HEATERCHECK24.9910.53
BANIELSON24.9810.52
BLUEZONEHONEY24.9510.51
GADYCIOXX24.9210.5
MORSWIS124.8710.48
ICANTSTOP24.8510.47
TANKTANKME24.7610.43
HGVPM24.7210.41
LLEWELYN1424.6510.38
XQUEENXSAVAGEX24.6310.37
MRGIANT818124.5710.35
BOYHELL1124.5610.34
KGFNJ24.5410.34
HUMBYROK24.510.32
BEARDEDSHROOMS24.4410.29
JOYDIVIZION24.4410.29
JAM198024.4310.29
CTRLACR24.3810.27
PAPAKILO24.3310.25
SILKESMOOTHNUT24.1910.19
FRESHJUICE24.1510.17
PAISLEY1424.1110.16
CHIPXCAV8R24.0810.14
WILDIEB23.8910.06
FLYBYJS13023.8810.06
SITTINPRETTY42023.7510
AGGROFISH2723.7510
JMAXX23.7510
PLAYAMACK23.689.97
MIKEYDLUVMACHINE23.679.97
HEISENBERG723.669.97
NOT UR MOM23.659.96
CHLOEGIRL39323.619.94
JEFFFROMMASS23.539.91
FONTANA31223.519.9
STAG66623.489.89
VOODOO COWBOY23.469.88
SCOTTYDIZZLE23.469.88
UGOTMONEYS23.429.86
SIAKA23.419.86
41DMB23.49.86
L00K23.339.83
NONUTSNOKUTZ23.39.81
NAMENDA23.279.8
WILLHOGLUND23.239.78
IMYOURSENSEI23.199.77
POTGRENADE23.189.76
CHARLESBOYMARY22.839.62
IKNOWLADYS22.839.62
PLUM C SCAMSON22.89.6
XCR7X22.659.54
CROUTONLOL22.649.54
AAAAAAAAE22.69.52
MAINVILIAN22.559.5
PWACHOLTZ232422.489.47
APTACE22.429.44
MISS BLUFF22.429.44
BCHURCH131322.399.43
METZLER201322.389.43
GOLFERGOPHER22.229.36
LUCY VINCENT22.219.35
DOUBLE G 2722.139.32
PRIMETIME108122.19.31
ALINEA22.079.3
CHIBS967229.27
CBUSS0321.99.22
HAD21.899.22
SOMBER21.869.21
DRRR1821.749.16
THECOOOLER21.699.14
HEATDEATH21.699.14
LONERDOTTIE21.649.11
COZZYP21.639.11
POKERMAN17721.639.11
LIGHTNING363621.69.1
POOHPOOHPOOH21.599.09
HUSTLER636MAFIA21.549.07
ITSJUSTAIZIWAY21.549.07
JTCASH1234521.539.07
BRADLEYPITT21.499.05
HORRIFICBEATS2621.469.04
SHEPCARDS21.389.01
TIMMYTURNKNUCKLE21.379
SIXSTICKS21.298.97
AMPULEMAN21.088.88
JGREY41421.038.86
SOKOBILU20.968.83
ICURA_PRO20.98.8
ONEOFUS20.848.78
IHATEW8ING20.838.77
DECART20.768.74
YOUHAN20.758.74
PETURBAEL1CH20.598.67
420B3NZSL55020.568.66
BAR0N3YB0Y20.58.63
UNDANK20.468.62
ILUVTACOS20.428.6
JEFFJAKEJESS20.388.58
JOHNNYCHRONIC20.388.58
MIGACHU20.378.58
PANSAZ20.368.58
STARCHAD20.368.58
JOANNE LIU20.338.56
HAWLK20.38.55
DIALIMENTOS20.298.55
TRUTHP3420.238.52
MICHAELMACHINE20.178.5
LILRONEZ20.138.48
KWEB20.128.47
AVIANAT1020.18.47
BOBBYTHETIGER20.048.44
BRUCELEEEROY19.918.39
KAYAHDOG19.88.34
MRGTIME19.798.34
SQUITIERI2119.738.31
WAYLON2119.648.27
KINDER50019.568.24
COACHADAMS119.548.23
JMT39719.528.22
MCBOGART819.488.2
CHITWNDUTCH19.358.15
BAMBINA1319.288.12
TACHYON260119.288.12
SA7821819.288.12
ALWAYSBLUFFU19.248.1
ERICMAL2319.238.1
SNOOGS9219.238.1
NINJASASIN19.218.09
MRPOKERFACE0119.188.08
THEREALSOCH19.168.07
ELOOSIVE19.138.06
THEBLAZE119198
DREY032786198
THIRSTYTHA18.987.99
CURTAIL18.927.97
MPOUGATSA18.927.97
MONOPOLY12318.857.94
BABYMOSES118.87.92
SCHLEEPP18.797.91
YABOI4206918.667.86
ALEXZEMER18.657.86
MDCARABAS18.57.79
DANEDDY18.437.76
CHILDISHGAMBLINO18.347.72
CROWNMAN18.37.71
PAWPAWFIXIT18.297.7
NICE_MOVES18.277.7
PEENBOB18.177.65
JACKIN118.127.63
KINGME3318.047.6
ACEME817.987.57
POWRHITTR2217.917.54
ABYSSWALKER17.87.5
KUZGIRE17.717.46
BAKINGMONEY17.677.44
CHOOOOO17.587.4
SUPATROOPA17.577.4
JOEKING8817.527.38
SLVRCNIVE17.57.37
WFRMAN17.477.36
THEREALPATRON117.357.31
SCOOTERGALLO17.347.3
DPO1817.37.29
TOSHONE17.287.28
ABOUTRICH17.277.27
OVERSTANDING17.217.25
CAPTAIN00717.187.24
JESUSISLOVE!17.147.22
THE_COLONEL17.147.22
OTWPAUL17.067.19
JASONWORKMAN16.997.16
GOCOCKS16.897.11
THICKLOADS16.877.11
NAVY198516.857.1
SLYSLEUTH16.797.07
ISIDORDUNKAN16.787.07
LANEYLOO16.787.07
TONYP2416.777.06
BAMBI555516.747.05
SIRTRIPS16.727.04
KAJIKAJ16.647.01
KERMANSHAH16.627
S_A_L16.627
GLOBAL55616.596.99
2SUIT4016.586.98
SUN_TZU42416.536.96
IVANDOESNOTCRY16.476.94
JB246816.436.92
DAJIDALI66616.416.91
41R516.356.89
NITWIT202016.166.81
KNEEDEEP166.74
WILLBADI15.986.73
CAWEST9512915.926.71
THEWITCH5915.876.68
RUFI00015.856.68
CONJURECARDS15.836.67
THE_SCHMENX15.826.66
RHINO7615.656.59
DUURR15.636.58
TY4PLAY1NG15.556.55
ALOLANMUSK15.486.52
JUUUCCCE15.466.51
5BETCHEWY15.446.5
ENGELWOOD56215.376.47
RODDADDY2215.346.46
HEATHER199915.346.46
LMCHRI1215.346.46
CPREDSOX15.336.46
WHATEVER B15.186.39
TRW6115.156.38
BANE JAH MEEN15.07