NicknameTotal AffectedCapped
MOKRAYA PSINA777.98238.38
BEERNCOKE595.36182.43
VULCANOS473.1144.96
CRAKIN2S398.34122.06
EADC123389.05119.21
STRINGBETMAN377.97115.81
DEARWENDY361.72110.84
SHER1FFMD339.53104.04
SOTEX08334.56102.51
IRONMAN877323.5999.15
RIBBLESTRIPE319.9598.04
GURU_1968310.8295.24
OTATOPSM300.3692.03
ST3P04KA296.9791
RAINMAKER123289.5288.71
NICKLENDIME270.0282.74
UNDAUNT3D265.4981.35
IZZY24264.5681.06
SILVER10259.2579.44
BORSKI87248.9576.28
VAKABULYATOR242.274.21
LUCYNA28241.8974.12
PUNK182234.7471.93
GARGANTUATUA233.6771.6
MAKISE232.4971.24
ANDREYKARA223.5868.51
HAMMERTIME77217.7366.72
INDIFFERENT9207.6863.64
ELMOO334204.3662.62
TABLE104202.2661.97
ALL4NONE201.0961.62
NAVYCHIEF2005198.8860.94
CRISPYWINGSTREE198.860.91
INEFFABLE197.6660.57
KING FEEBLE196.6860.27
MCAFEE195.8560.01
DROOLPHASE195.2559.83
DAVIDNSO188.4957.76
JADEROCK188.4957.76
FOOLEE187.6257.49
BAD_NEWS186.9757.29
WINK2WINK185.8956.96
HARRISONFOLD185.2356.76
LURKER183.8656.34
SCENOTAPH177.9254.52
JBJBJB176.4854.08
RW0609176.1353.97
TABLEFATE175.353.71
DAVEYL175.2453.7
PREYBIRD17553.62
PROFESSOR66170.352.18
DONALDUSTRAMPZ164.4950.4
LUCKIEST24X7164.1350.29
KTO161.4749.48
007PUNK007160.0849.05
JOLLYOLBOY160.0349.04
THESACK04155.7547.72
BULLETPROOF66152.5146.73
LOVISA152.346.67
AIRONVEGGIE151.1446.31
JOHNGALT65147.9445.33
ALEXEYG147.5845.22
DREAMING9144.4244.25
CHICAWOW142.9343.8
THEINVICTA142.7543.74
LIMPCALLCHECKFOLD141.9143.48
ROB84141.6843.41
BIGROOSTERJROD138.8242.54
JHUANG131136.0241.68
ROSEBILL44135.841.61
SANDMAN1208135.6641.57
BLUEDONGMCGEE135.4141.49
BADDGER13132.7540.68
GITBUSYLIVIN131.9540.43
KNOWLESYARLES128.8339.48
OLLIE0807126.5738.78
REALDBCOOPER125.5238.46
FRANKTHEAHOLE122.5237.54
MRHAPPY22121.7337.3
RENORAINES120.6236.96
DEGENERATOR119.7836.7
PUIBOMBER119.5536.63
ZONIEE118.3736.27
UHNSTABLE118.3336.26
VI1AMINN116.6935.76
DISCIPLE8116.0535.56
B00ST0806115.0835.26
DAINGER42114.1234.97
JM235555113.6734.83
RATS00112.6634.52
URBANMINER111.7734.25
ILSHEGUINI110.2633.78
SASHA4110.1433.75
OPIXEL107.7233.01
LOCHNESS87107.1332.83
FADINGDOUBTS105.9632.47
SIZZURPLE103.8931.83
PR0FESSIONAL103.6131.75
VDJK102.2731.34
YALY101.2931.04
SASHIMIKID99.7830.57
WORKFORIT98.8830.3
LUCKYME01119898.7830.27
HANSOLOSDICE98.7430.26
E-DAWG197697.0629.74
JAMMYPYTHON96.1729.47
DAVEEED95.6729.31
YOLODGAFSWAG95.1629.16
ELBICHOTEPOKER94.6629
CRYPTOPOMPE94.1628.85
PASOKARA93.3928.62
FINESS84992.9228.47
OCTAVIO8792.2328.26
STUBBSELECTRIC90.7927.82
V0LATILITY90.4727.72
LAVGUY90.4427.71
YEAYEAOHMYGOD89.9727.57
AK_DONT_PLAY89.827.52
PARKSTA1589.427.39
IGROCK89.2527.35
OILBOSS187.6726.86
VALARMORGHULI887.626.84
BENSKI41585.2126.11
PRIMEBOND84.825.98
DIRTYDEE12384.3225.84
SOSIKIRPICH84.0125.74
AALIIIII83.5425.6
GNOKE83.5325.59
JEFFBOY82.9625.42
SUMMIT1G82.9325.41
DARKPAKI6982.8225.38
JOHNDOE1234582.7825.36
NOMADHOTHOUSE82.7625.36
LDL82.7525.36
MICHAEL8182.225.19
19STASH5981.8925.09
RB50181.5224.98
BOBBYSIXKILLER81.3824.94
TRAFFORD9881.0624.84
BIZARRECZAR80.6324.71
JSEENANDAN78.5224.06
BURNERBOY22678.0423.91
ROTAGILLA77.9523.88
YTBIPOK77.9223.88
MRBEEF3377.4523.73
CIELOWALKER76.8223.54
SHIPPN1T76.7323.51
KASHHH76.0423.3
PORTEMILIO174.6922.89
H1GHJACK74.4922.82
POKERRAFF73.9222.65
TMET72.6122.25
KIMBROSLICE72.622.25
2017CHAMP21571.9522.05
DINO240071.7221.98
MR COOPER5971.6421.95
JAH971.0521.77
LUXBOX70.3821.57
BLAMETHEDEALER70.2621.53
AMANDUH1269.9321.43
ACEHIGH6769.8921.42
PR3M1DION69.8121.39
SPLOOJ69.4221.27
8888ROCK888868.5621.01
888RHYTHMFACE67.9420.82
NUTSORAIR767.8520.79
WETHCO67.7420.76
JROQUE1367.5420.7
SHINIGAMIKING67.2420.6
MRMURMUR67.220.59
COBA5367.1220.57
MANIFESTORR66.9420.51
EXTRAMSG66.9420.51
RAWK1466.3520.33
JUANILLOSLIM65.7420.14
JJMZ2865.3520.02
KOTA195365.1919.97
P8008S65.1819.97
ALEX BERSERK63.8719.57
VVEGA2263.3319.41
ATLAS96984076263.1919.36
ELTRACTOR62.0619.02
YURR61.9318.98
DUNGOMB61.8118.94
NEWEXPERT61.318.78
BIGFISHENERGY61.1518.74
THUGWCHARM1360.3418.49
AROC30560.218.45
GALOOBS59.5218.24
NEWSA202058.9418.06
CALADRIAS58.9218.05
THEFAVORITES158.9218.05
STI0658.818.02
UE198957.6817.67
LIAS241657.6417.66
PLAMIA7957.3217.56
TOMATOSOUP56.9517.45
SHAYLI156.3617.27
DESERTEAGLE2155.6317.05
DADDYANKUR55.4316.98
EAGLE060455.0716.87
L4ZY_FISH54.5316.71
FROST1954.0616.56
DASHJPDASH53.816.48
SEX4DRUGS53.6316.43
CBEPXPA3YM53.1616.29
NELSTRADAMUS2453.0416.25
RIVERBOY18718751.7915.87
MERGADON51.7715.86
ITSNOTZSTACKS50.2215.39
BERTOSD50.0915.35
CHIPPER2049.8815.28
DIKIYLOS49.8215.27
BLUECHICKADEE49.3315.12
ELECTROBOLT349.2515.09
TSKR1548.8114.96
DURRR77748.7414.93
CDIDDY_1048.514.86
SPADESSERIOUS48.4514.85
KOOOOLMAN48.2414.78
BOTKILLER47.9914.7
TREEBARKXX47.7314.63
KALIMANIAC47.0314.41
MIKABAER46.7214.32
GAGNJERI46.6814.3
MJ23RD46.6114.28
BIGMONEY4945.9214.07
BLINDMAN0045.8514.05
CHEMP88845.714
SABRE_8845.5313.95
BUDDHAPOWER44.7913.72
LILCHARLIERICH6044.6613.68
ADDONMIC44.2213.55
JUSTINEKISSMAN44.1913.54
TTR16403038243.7713.41
TRIPLEKENNEDY43.7613.41
ERIK47443.7313.4
BOBO1324354643.2613.26
SMOLSKI43.1913.23
MOKAIST42.6313.06
HANNYA05842.0912.9
YUNGVED42.0212.88
FATBOYDAPLUG41.7412.79
BACKUP1PERCENT641.6312.76
SHEEEEEEIT41.4412.7
OSAGEGHOST141.3412.67
AAIN2DEEPAA41.0612.58
DRWEIRD40.9512.55
KARABAS_BARABAS40.9212.54
DUKEIVAN40.4712.4
VENOM241340.0912.28
IPEEDNFARDED39.512.1
711NO2139.4712.09
DIAMOND BOY39.1612
MARDEL39.1311.99
JEST198839.0611.97
TIFFSTER113911.95
RINGOKING38.9711.94
ALLENALLIN38.9411.93
FOODTRUCKBOSS38.7711.88
CSAV30338.611.83
TANKANDFOLD38.5311.81
HOLDEMUSER10138.4211.77
CHIKNA99938.0711.67
SAMSAMI37.4411.47
HIPSHOT6X637.3911.46
FAKEREVIT36.6911.24
SETOKAIBA2936.6211.22
TOMMYDAWG5736.5811.21
ALESIKSTAR36.5211.19
SPAPAM3936.4811.18
MACANSILNI36.2511.11
NOTSERIOUS36.1511.08
AUSTIN879936.0211.04
KADISH=KILLIAN35.5210.88
POLKIACLONE35.0810.75
THEBIGSTEEZZ34.8610.68
CRUSHER32134.0210.42
KAPU4INATOR33.8810.38
ZACH8333.5710.29
EVANDY8333.1710.16
PURNELLT32.9910.11
BK13_AA32.8710.07
PABS1232.7710.04
FATDADDYZEKE32.529.96
BIGDEAN5532.319.9
YOUHAN32.089.83
DXG336631.869.76
FABEL31.829.75
HUSKYPINOY30.899.47
DOMINICVINCENT30.179.24
SAUCE330.029.2
KRIIS29.939.17
PREFECT29.769.12
MIKEWINTERS28.78.79
DREWITDOWN28.288.67
SPIRITUALBEAST28.218.64
TUNATATAKI28.18.61
POKACHIP27.968.57
NOTORIOUSLOS27.868.54
OMID111127.718.49
BWIPOKER27.648.47
THERICK6427.418.4
STONECOLDPETE27.148.32
BLABLABLA12326.918.25
WAHDUHFUK26.888.24
THIS FISH CHUMS26.788.21
KANTFOLD26.678.17
TNELLLLL26.598.15
BRADDAHEDGE26.428.1
TYLER21626.398.09
STINGG26.128
ROCKSOLID12326.037.98
MRCASHISBACK25.977.96
THAPASA25.737.88
ZAVIER4125.577.83
ADUNTOI25.557.83
MARYANNANDREW25.187.72
FULLTIME77725.147.7
KSANDER24.757.58
ANCHOR7224.557.52
ALLINONUTOO24.537.52
PHATHACK42024.487.5
T0MB024.427.48
ONTHEWAVE24.057.37
URMAKER23.757.28
SPAC3MONK3Y23.757.28
SPRINGMOUNTAIN23.67.23
AJAMES6923.357.15
MAGICFEATURE23.277.13
FUJIMOTO9123.157.09
BEHMERRR22.616.93
JEFFREY236422.526.9
DAVID4022.476.89
HODISUDA22.456.88
MC021922.246.81
SICKGAMING222.066.76
PEANUTHAMMER21.96.71
FESCOVE21.536.6
BEWATERMYFRIEND21.076.46
NINAJACAT03216.43
BIGFISH33320.896.4
SCOTTYRICH20.686.34
CARL15020.496.28
LEWTON2620.196.19
YTG19206.13
UM113319.996.13
SLAY19.956.11
SUSHDAWG19.535.98
GYRONOVA19.345.93
IZZY3319.295.91
LEFTY50019.15.85
WHITEJZ18.985.82
707SETH18.755.75
BDUCK1418.715.73
ONECALLEDDEATH18.655.71
FELDO18.455.65
FARGOOO18.335.62
PHOKINGCHUN18.15.55
IONLYPLAYNAKED18.075.54
LETSPLAYABIT18.055.53
TOORICHTOOFOLD17.885.48
SCIDTHEKID17.725.43
1UNIVERSE117.625.4
JRLBEEMAN0012317.625.4
ROKMI17.615.4
JIBASJR17.515.37
FOLDPOCKETJAX17.415.33
POORDOG2317.195.27
DONTLOOKATME16.925.18
JIGGY1X16.655.1
RAULITO_TITO16.585.08
RYANHASHISWAY16.45.03
LUCKYBUC16.24.96
CHECKCHEDDAR15.924.88
EPUCK15.894.87
9STALENUTS915.864.86
MCBOND15.744.82
HARMONICNATION15.684.8
MSTILTNER1615.644.79
SHORTPUTS515.594.78
JAIDOGG13121415.454.73
BRYANT32315.244.67
SONGER15.194.65
DOMINIC454515.034.61
FUMIZYA15.014.6
QUINMAN154.6
RIGGSD154.6
ROBOITO14.884.56
SMOKROKCLOROX44414.794.53
GUY56714.74.5
GR33NMACHIN314.74.5
NAVYSH10014.624.48
SHADYPROV114.514.45
SILENTFART13.894.26
HOLDLOVE13.884.25
COCOMELON8113.624.17
HUNTING2ACES13.474.13
UNSIMPLE13.354.09
ACESOVER4S13.354.09
JJUGER13.254.06
PDRIZZY13.214.05
AROYAL HAND13.154.03
PICK6PLAYA13.154.03
RUNNINCOW13.114.02
OROCOPEYY13.094.01
LIUNANJI58813.064
SINKORSWIM13.064
MONEYBAGSFEENEY13.064
SIZE13TIMS12.983.98
DOJONINJA12.883.95
VICT299412.863.94
KJM131012.673.88
SQUIGGS41512.563.85
ITHROWHANDS12.483.82
STYLZ117812.433.81
LEEROYJENKINS4012.383.79
FU3GO12.373.79
JHARVEY2312.163.73
MASTERPIZZLE11.943.66
HAPPYSAEED11.863.63
JACKSONC40811.783.61
NUTSVILLE11.773.61
DOMINOJOE11.663.57
DONGTIENDEN11.433.5
TOMDURRR11.43.49
ITAKEPICTURES11.383.49
FSUBWJ11.263.45
HUNTERBOAZ11.253.45
BTINGS11.153.42
MARKUSMAN8911.143.41
FRANCKPRZ11.123.41
CBIRD199610.953.36
KBESPY10.893.34
ATTILADHUNDNA10.763.3
MAGNUM4410.753.29
PLANKTON2510.753.29
BLACK FALCON10.63.25
SEEN1110.563.24
STAKMYCHEEPS13210.453.2
SNARKER10.443.2
ROGGY342910.353.17
SANGASAR10.23.13
MONEYMJ10.13.09
ADUFP9.983.06
BAUERJ9.923.04
MINTPODS9.793
BRI229.662.96
MICHIGANMAN979.482.9
BELAGIODEE9.312.85
AGUNNER9.32.85
DERTYSLILM9.282.84
PEPLUDITOELA9.282.84
MINERAY9.262.84
STEFAVON9.082.78
HE4DSUPGRINDER9.032.77
DIGGERBEN8.942.74
ILL CARDS8.842.71
ATTICMONKEY8.642.65
MIGHTYTURTLE8.552.62
MJLEWIS19928.532.61
1MNOTSOG0O0D8.522.61
SULYX8.52.6
XJ1238.412.58
WILDIRISHMAN8.252.53
PRIMETIME10818.132.49
CP1955CP558.082.48
KERDIDDY8.072.47
KIDSHARK7.862.41
MADDMONEY697.822.4
FIDOLIN24817.82.39
LIQUANXI7.72.36
SUITEDSTEVE7.72.36
VEER2007.682.35
WOODS91337.62.33
D503THERAPPER7.62.33
SMEEZ237.552.31
2CARDS1GUY.7.342.25
GAMBLECRAZY7.332.25
COLISMATEUR7.212.21
JIMMYMARS7.122.18
HAHAYOUMADBRO6.922.12
RED_FOX6.752.07
NOODA6666.722.06
WHOSYOURDADDY6.682.05
HMURIICOT6.612.03
JAMNCREAM6.522
ZINAODESSA6.451.98
S3MAJ6.411.96
MFWIC66.411.96
HUGHMONGUS6.21.9
YADUBOYZ6.171.89
NATHANSDAY6.151.88
FACHKRAFT5.971.83
ROB D 445.961.83
TANGODOWN20015.721.75
DGEMAR5.71.75
KEVES GADOL5.71.75
FIREMIKE5.71.75
INFIRE95.71.75
XPOKER JOKERX5.451.67
BATUJANK5.451.67
YOOSA245.341.64
WHALERS885.321.63
SLOTFATHER5.281.62
MOODYST5.21.59
MATHEUS225.171.58
PHAICHOI2065.151.58
HONESTSIY5.081.56
MC_CHIP4.81.47
MARIA_PIA4.751.46
Z_STACKS4.751.46
LANCASTER134.751.46
WOGGALADRIEL4.731.45
BIGFISHLITTLEPOND4.641.42
7MAXX74.571.4
INDYRAVI4.561.4
SINISTERTWIG4.441.36
NIKITYRIK4.431.36
PACPAC980004.331.33
SILENTPARDNER4.281.31
NIGHTINGALE84.281.31
JAMESTREE724.281.31
LUCKYDUCK2124.281.31
ONE1CAPITAN4.251.3
SILASGAMBLES4.241.3
TIM674.181.28
RLODOLCE4.181.28
MIKEYYSMOOTH4.131.27
HARBOUR_BUTCHER4.11.26
CHARDEEMCDENIS4.031.23
TIGHTFOLD41.23
SHOEBOB3.851.18
MUDDAFNOGRE3.811.17
PLSPAYTHXBYE3.81.16
BASEDBRAD3.81.16
TONOS103.81.16
FENWAY_GRINDER3.761.15
BASTA_FIDLI3.711.14
AACUNAMATATA3.671.12
LUCKY10043.651.12
JANS633.581.1
MREXTER3.541.08
WIBBEE520.62159.52
BIGFISH555335.76102.88
JACK913303.4592.98
BOURBON_LEGEND270.6382.92
BJERGSEN270.3582.84
DAOBILL260.279.73
TOPDRIFT233.8871.66
TAGA01231.9371.07
ALRAPTOR222.6568.22
DONKEYTAX201.1561.63
WAHOO124199.3361.08
DARUDESANDSTORM193.1759.19
THROUGHURANUS184.556.53
SARDIUSLIGHT180.7255.37
NECROCORPSE175.0853.65
JIMBOAKA7164.3350.35
SHAWNKO162.1849.69
LM4UK155.9947.8
RANGER73151.3746.38
COOLRRR14845.35
CASHUGH147.1245.08
INTOTHEEARTH144.2344.19
ROGUE93138.9942.59
DSLAPROTOCOL134.9241.34
SANREMO128.7739.46
DNOV69128.3639.33
POLISHEDGUY126.2938.7
WOWSERS79120.7537
NUMLUCKSLEVIN120.5436.93
ARSENICACID117.4535.99
GGG1953116.4835.69
RIVERZILLA110.9534
GAMBLER9390110.4233.83
LUSKIZ110.2333.78
UNLUCKY57105.4432.31
TERAN105.0532.19
JSIDDY104.0731.89
SOLIDUSX102.5231.41
KKCRISPUS100.1230.68
CHIPSAHOYMATE99.0530.35
BEANZER11298.4730.17
RBWHITEBARON95.9829.41
S1DM4N95.1529.16
SPIOTER95.129.14
SPEEDREADER94.9429.09
SUGALSUGADOR94.9129.08
THEREALSHMO94.5528.97
STAGE4TURBO94.328.89
MDLCLSLS193.6528.7
SURFINGPIG92.1628.24
PIMPONETA91.928.16
CAMPOUR90.9827.88
SCHOOB90.7927.82
VLEZMINAZADA89.4627.41
STEPHEEZY88.927.24
NKO187.5226.82
STONE DOG87.3126.75
RAISETWOTIMES86.9726.65
ELVIS140386.7826.59
CONCORDBIRD86.3226.45
WATERRAT85.8426.3
SUPER PLUS84.2725.82
WAAAWAAAWOOKIE83.6625.63
SK1NNYMAGICIAN82.7925.37
MAXIH81.0724.84
HLAEK80.2924.6
WESTMONEY80.2124.58
C4PUMA79.7824.45
SMOKEYPEPPER79.5924.39
S3BOUH7579.424.33
RUONTILT?79.0524.22
PRIB79.0224.21
GJOHN78.4724.04
GOODY11277.0623.61
KEVOG75.7223.2
BREATHLESS75.4923.13
MARIOBERNA9675.3923.1
SUAVEHOUSE1375.0422.99
BEAUTIFULLIE74.6522.87
5STROKEROLL74.1522.72
CHECKRAISER6173.8222.62
PUMUKI72.8222.31
MJ200972.4822.21
SPACEPIRATE02472.1922.12
VODZ15571.5921.94
UUDDLRLRBABASS71.521.91
ROGERLAS71.3721.87
RTJROD70.7921.69
HARRYPOKER70.5821.63
ECLAG42870.4921.6
JCROOK270.0421.46
DONSCHMITZ69.9921.45
LILLYALLEN1169.821.39
BRINNGLORIOUS68.8821.11
RUMPL4SKIN67.9920.83
1MARCUS67.7120.75
LINCOLN00767.3920.65
VALUETHESPOT66.520.38
RUTTROSS66.420.35
LETORRENT66.1320.26
2JAKOFF66.1220.26
IWILLRISE65.520.07
JAKEYG64.6719.82
MASTERNICE64.3819.73
OMNIPOTENTDMAN64.2619.69
RIPMADMAN162.8519.26
HUTHUTTD62.6119.18
STACKS1234561.7718.93
IANASTBURY61.4518.83
SKNEWITZ61.4118.82
MEZZODANA61.1818.75
SKILLSVRLOCK61.0618.71
BITTEROOT260.818.63
STUART202060.6818.59
MONSOONOFCOOL60.0618.4
BINKYBARNES59.5618.25
DON ANDRES59.5218.24
ECKO55559.4818.23
ARTIFICE2358.5217.93
LUCKYDANP58.4817.92
MAWNSTROE58.2117.84
MEDSKI57.917.74
CEZZ57.7717.7
BLACKJACKQUEEN57.4617.61
FOLDGOD57.217.53
NUTTYMOON57.1817.52
HIGHDAN56.8217.41
GG2356.7517.39
DATDUDEBT56.4917.31
RIM77756.2717.24
FATNLUCKY56.1517.21
STACKEM00756.1217.2
NEWC202056.1217.2
BROLLZ55.9417.14
SPAKOINA55.8917.13
SHAUN84155.8717.12
CHIRIS200055.8517.11
SHAPESHIFTER55.8217.1
URBOYJD55.7117.07
NYNAEVE55.2816.94
IDREWI12355.0416.86
IRIPYOUFACEOFF54.9916.85
MILICKICA54.7316.77
BARUK42054.5616.72
YOSOYGROOT854.516.7
STEPDADDY01354.0616.56
BERNARD196353.8416.5
TJSUITED53.616.42
KISA1853.5716.41
HEADHUNTER2553.4516.38
MINERALWATER53.3416.34
PYRISIMO53.3416.34
AKOLATIER52.8816.2
JOEBENIGNO52.6516.13
TEMECULA DAVE52.5216.09
BATBARNZ52.4916.08
JUSTTHENUTS252.4316.07
BYRDRAGA52.4116.06
HUSKYHAWK52.3516.04
POKERINDEED52.0115.94
BENJAMAHOO