NicknameTotal AffectedCapped
ASMODIAN1455.69243.08
CRAZEDEGOS839.42140.17
GIVEMEACHICKEN822.53137.35
IMPALA8601086.57181.44
YANII444698.81116.69
GGWPGLSIR681.63113.82
KIDNASTY651.78108.84
KINGE12671.95112.21
BEATME31414.8269.27
MAWLINAGAIN524.2687.54
MOBPSYCHO519.2286.7
FLONDER463.7877.44
OLDTERMIT476.3179.54
FRISCOX415123.1520.56
GGKNOWRE305549.4591.75
SMALL POTATO405.8167.76
XROCKETMANX563.4494.09
DEIYUO388.7964.92
ENDBOSSBG380.5563.55
HORRIFICBEATS26484.4980.9
INDICAENDEAVOR469.2278.35
FUNDMYFARM140.4123.45
WALLS0726349.0758.29
BIGLASHLEY347.7358.07
CAMDENHU185.530.98
OUTBREAK2020338.7756.57
RAKINDATLOOT379.6963.4
VOVASTER549.9191.83
SABLT12333.0255.61
YONDABOM328.8754.92
CLAYBILLCLAY459.8576.79
TORNADO12321.6853.72
LOR1K124.5220.79
TON LOCSTA320.0453.44
WHITEDEVIL361308.8651.57
RONALDOZ1316.9352.92
HERIOINBRUDI302.2950.48
SCOTTY4141298.1749.79
FLYING RYAN297.5849.69
OAR2018291.7848.72
LUSKY393.0665.63
THEGREENFUND267.2444.62
SIXSTRINGGURU265.3944.32
FULLCARDPARLAY348.6658.22
CATT16251.2441.95
DURR1983299.5750.02
MR.KITTY504.2384.2
L00K317.1952.97
GMONEY_23234.7839.2
SWAGGALICIOUS231.0338.58
BETBIGBETS318.6853.21
RIDERICH222.5337.16
DABESTREG218.836.54
PRETTYYOUNGTHING217.7336.36
JOPPPI540.9390.33
TILTED275204.1334.09
GANDHI1991200.9433.55
BIGJERM31119933.23
BNBRP00QQ198.5433.15
KINGRRR196.132.75
!MYWAY!253.0242.25
ANONYMOUSECLICK195.2132.6
JOHN115194.5632.49
ALANVANNI177.3529.61
IGAMBOL192.6732.17
LOLBANKFRAUD724.08120.91
OHNOBUSTED188.9231.55
QUEST4DACASH186.531.14
CHEKREYES184.9430.88
ROSSYA9282.5647.18
ROPEDANCER195.7732.69
LEFTY133450.0675.15
OHWHYNOT619.13103.39
LAMCHOPPEDFN180.430.12
MRBOSSPOKER131.4521.95
T_TOLLEY178.429.79
STAY6FEETAWAY178.2229.76
TIMEPRESSURE175.8629.37
LUHRMANN175.6129.32
THE COSTA171.6528.66
THE WETNESS53.828.99
GABY2405169.4828.3
RATGOD164.5827.48
PINGTENNIS163.3727.28
SAUSAGEKING160.8426.86
JAGUAR12160.1426.74
WANDA MAY159.2626.59
SNAPE_2020163.8627.36
DOGATLARGE158.426.45
ROBERTJ5805156.6326.15
WELCHIE156.4226.12
VANNOSTRAND155.3425.94
HONEYBADGER100237.939.73
GH13P99.216.56
JJSPAPA151.8825.36
CHRISNOLA147.1624.57
ZAHAR.B142.9223.87
RIVERFEVER141.3123.6
SHELICKSMYTAINT86.6414.47
LOQUILLO1140.8723.52
ERDEMON23140.3823.44
MAGAGAMAM112.7518.83
MADTWNMIKE29.314.89
IMAGINATIVE131.9222.03
OGSHOGUN131.7322
SHARKSHOT128.6621.48
ALLINWITH3127.6921.32
FROZENTHONE110.8918.52
WHTMAMBA125.1720.9
SHALOM25495.8782.8
DREAMISDESTINY124.3620.77
NETFLIXNCHILL124.0720.72
SEXYYOUNGASAIN87.1914.56
THE-Z166.6827.83
CRASYCALLEKA120.4720.12
TOOMUCHT1ME120.2420.08
JAHKUSH95.3515.92
OOHMAHA78.5113.11
SLICE24126.9621.2
CHALE WOTE309.2551.64
MP1900117.5219.62
MIKEYGOGOGO501.283.69
DEADWR0NG589.9998.52
TO0_NASTY518.186.51
VEGA4VICTORY73.4812.27
LOOSEYGOOSEY89112.7618.83
LEGOLAS999112.6118.8
PETERORSCHEL98.6516.47
JOHNNYPOKER12106.6217.8
COVID37106.4317.77
BOOM_BOOM12106.2117.74
NOHOMOBRO185.9931.06
RONINWARLORD32.175.37
PICO2LEADER6102.8517.17
FED105155.4625.96
CALMETRINITY101.0716.88
QUICK3271.2711.9
VI3BOR100.2816.75
DRAGON404282.2847.14
TICTACTOAD99.2116.57
CALISURVEYOR114.7419.16
JUGGLINGCARROT135.2822.59
SHADOW12597.9516.36
CASTIS97.816.33
NICKMUCK9716.2
ABDUL089284.0947.44
PATTYCAKE4AIDN96.4816.11
LALIERI95.6615.97
FCDG94.9415.85
SICARRRIO94.5515.79
MANYAC94.2815.74
MED1UM93.9815.69
DEADLYPOISON93.7115.65
NIKKIPOTNIK92.7215.48
LHAWJ725154.9325.87
RED_MAMBA91.6815.31
AROUSEDWHALE91.615.3
JAVADIAN113.718.99
IWANNAPLA90.7615.16
POKERMOE82090.5215.12
TSHADLE2288.614.79
RICHARDSHERMAN86.9914.53
HUSTLIN9TO586.2314.4
MYDREAMIS85.9814.36
RAIDERS4LIFE7685.3714.26
REKONTRA84.914.18
JOBLESS_23429.7871.77
DRUMROLL20521.5387.09
TALWAY82.3713.75
JACQUES0981.9113.68
BRETTBLACK74881.5313.61
SOFBALL981.313.58
RIVERISCOMING8238.6639.85
LEGENDZ92080.0613.37
DIGITALSIN80.7713.49
KOBI6879.6613.3
MRPUSHKIN173.5528.98
MRNASTYPANTS78.6113.13
19ONURB9578.5613.12
GUTSHOTJUDY8776.6512.8
STIGGZ76.2912.74
TLD75185.4230.96
MRCASHISBACK100.3516.76
SOUNICASTAT73.4912.27
BIZZEL34379.7763.42
KING FEEBLE72.5112.11
PASSILAT248.0741.42
DREWKSY276.821.14
DADUHWEEWAH71.4711.93
SMOKEDATPOT70.3211.74
DRICH2K70.2111.72
CHEISEY331769.5611.62
DARKSRS69.5411.61
UNCLE_DOYLE69.3611.58
COBYCOLA68.8211.49
LUVTOHOLDNUTZ68.3311.41
MAKAO226811.35
RUDYALLIN157.5426.31
JASONASPEN167.611.29
KARDIAC KID73.5212.28
LACIMA67.3511.25
SCOTTIEPIPPEN3367.3411.24
WHIPPINOUTMYJYAA97.0216.2
PHIREPHISH64.8610.83
MCOLOPRISCO1929.794.97
GORILLAMAN68334.9855.94
DRJONES8863.2410.56
BIGRIGTRUCKER63.110.54
ZZZ888ZZZ62.9210.51
BLAH304592.1698.88
MAGICMAN2659131.3321.93
HAMDOGPICKLE62.6510.46
SMLLEZ62.3510.41
LJS606061.9810.35
TJGROW161.6810.3
PANDABEAR4461.6710.3
IRISHFAN1461.6510.29
6THOFJUNE194461.0810.2
GETSITINGOOD42059.439.92
PETURBAEL1CH18.73.12
COWMASTA58.59.77
SENDEEM705.27117.77
CIRCLE958.349.74
BUTTERFINGERS71157.329.57
XSAND7S49.638.29
ARTODALGA579.52
BEEZNEEZ8256.869.49
GOLDENJEWBOY56.159.38
CSLEGEND45.027.52
RAAGZ00756.059.36
DEADSTACK569.35
YARK108.2518.08
HISOOS KALIL44.957.51
BV76.3412.75
CHIPAWAY_160.526.8
DONHAUS54.539.11
APEXROOSTER53.838.99
ONEOFAKIND66653.618.95
ROCKMONSTER00753.088.86
CHEWYLOUIE9952.698.8
SAMOSASAUCE52.378.74
KAYAHDOG52.018.68
PPOKERFACE51.478.59
LIAV118551.088.53
DJKOOL51.048.52
FREEROLLMASTER87.0114.53
SS-STRAIGHT49.968.34
OLD SCHOOL PLAYER74.7712.49
WAYAHEADORFLIP48.148.04
EASYIMOLDOK47.557.94
THEFASTCOOKIE47.287.9
DRUMFOFUNK47.137.87
POKERSHARKS2645.367.57
PARKERFISH45.227.55
CMONJUSTFOLD44.957.51
MOMMABEARNY30.415.08
IMSMARTURDUM44.577.44
THEMOTORGOAT43.47.25
LICOBABY43.397.25
EDVERAC143.377.24
4M4NHASNON4ME43.297.23
GFL60543.197.21
RATHERBEFISHING42.987.18
SBROUNDER42.657.12
ANTONIOCY42.377.08
PROSPERITA42.037.02
MEGAWOOKIE42.027.02
JGUN84137.0522.89
TYMEBOMB2334.345.73
CHIEFSFAN757118.7519.83
BLUESTEEL256.3742.81
MIROP1141.466.92
EPTGURU40.836.82
O.G. FROG40.66.78
CHILIGUARO30.935.16
MAKAVELI07640.366.74
KINGSPOCK352.0258.78
DEONBROCK9940.26.71
MIKEYGOGGA40.176.71
JENNY2342.567.11
THANKUNEXT67.9311.34
LOVEGOKU38.056.35
STE2238.866.49
ODELL272738.666.46
JOHNNYCHRONIC38.566.44
BARISGOD8.541.43
MRBEEN38.426.42
SHERIFF31415938.26.38
TAMPARACKS37.816.31
QUADDUECES43.317.23
SWEETNUTHIN37.016.18
JIBBLESTHECLOWN36.466.09
EMPIRECHILL36.446.08
STOPYELLINGATME51.88.65
MARTIN_IS_HERE36.236.05
CAPTINCRUNCH199036.016.01
ONE EYE LARRY35.585.94
EL RIKI 30535.45.91
HERBERT889934.865.82
KFTILT59.329.91
THIRDEYE2034.355.74
BCR8IV34.225.71
HOTTYOGAGIRL034.055.69
JAX90433.985.67
ISTACKU30060.1210.04
YELLOWBEAST33.555.6
LATEREG33.455.59
ZANSHIEN33.35.56
SAYTY2URGF4ME36.236.05
DANDAMAN05232.765.47
HOLDEMOLOGIST49.768.31
ONE HIT WONDER30.995.17
BOB-SPANKY30.525.1
SHIPCHEEZ30.225.05
OLLIE109205.9434.39
STEAL_YRFACE729.264.89
CAMMICK198328.894.82
WALLY102182.313.74
VERITAS410928.24.71
JULIUS1127.974.67
STARSNUTS9927.884.66
OBSTINATE727.74.63
MRSCENE010127.694.62
DROGOFF27.424.58
WORKFORIT56.279.4
17STRIFE23.293.89
MILT CAYMEN26.154.37
EAP7824.884.15
MONTANA42124.854.15
GOWTHI24.854.15
PATROCK24.814.14
PR3TTYSMILE268.3544.81
LUNKERCATCHER24.744.13
CREED8424.424.08
QUICKHIT24.314.06
RCC0LA24.274.05
BLUFFEMOUT4742.847.15
ZER0H0URS00024.124.03
K9ISTHENUTS37.746.3
SPORTACE23.964
ALEXPOC406.68
TEXRING23.513.93
RAJKANWAR7623.393.91
BUFFALOGOLD23.363.9
TSTAR1244.597.45
LETSUSPEA29.054.85
DEXX308.1451.45
BAKINGMONEY22.513.76
TAKTIZO22.443.75
WHIZKID77722.543.76
XPO232322.063.68
BOND 00721.183.54
PATPATMAN222.5237.16
20SICKSHEEP20.763.47
KATNISSMELLARK2520.473.42
POLLUX8820.383.4
SHELDON1820.333.39
OMGSTEVIEPICKLES20.323.39
PALMAZAR20.133.36
BITCAIN19.683.29
TRIPLE OG19.663.28
BANGGULLY10.371.73
PEDRODOMINGUEZ19.53.26
MOUTAINMAN8819.253.21
APS007193.17
JESUS!SBACK231.0738.59
PLSMUCK18.913.16
PITCHTHEBTCH18.873.15
LONNIELUCK18.873.15
ITSNOTMEEKS1618.643.11
UNHOOKED18.613.11
DJHUMHUM18.583.1
KAWA18.353.06
TMONATE24818.223.04
KINGHO83117.983
3FULLBOX17.963
BUSTERDOUGLS17.852.98
NOIDONTFOLD17.762.97
SALTYXX17.512.92
SILKESMOOTHNUT17.422.91
SKIPPYBOLTZ17.162.87
HUSKERDONT17.12.86
2SUIT4016.912.82
NINEJUANJUAN16.812.81
WOWZA16.772.8
NATIBINY16.152.7
SCOTTYDEUX16.152.7
SBS500049.368.24
ALIG8TRBLOOD15.972.67
AIMEELOVE12317.242.88
THECHAD4570.7711.82
MRNOTNICEY15.622.61
EBBS172315.522.59
TURKEYCLUB15.452.58
EARLYSAM15.312.56
CMD202015.292.55
USEDTOBEGOOD8615.052.51
POKERWIZ2314.82.47
ANATEODORA14.512.42
TRW6114.452.41
STRONGIFICAN92.3315.42
VEKSLER27165.4827.63
OFFSUIT3GAPPER38.576.44
BLAKE.WILD13.782.3
LOOKOUTBELOW13.62.27
CALBUNGA13.522.26
WILLIE_E13.32.22
BIGDONKS8.491.42
SILLYBANANA12.882.15
COLLINALLIN12.592.1
GROSIP193.9432.38
BIGRICHARD1240.616.78
1985CIA81.613.63
FISHING-ROD20.383.4
POINTDEVICE12.232.04
DEGENIFER11.751.96
PHILTHY-11.581.93
MAVLES132.6722.15
COOKIE DOG11.51.92
YOYOKOTE368.0961.47
TURK-NUTZ11.41.9
JOSUE3511.31.89
HARLEY262611.051.85
CRUALITY181.830.36
CAVITENO563510.641.78
RANDYREID10.631.78
JJJAMS198410.571.77
BR0KEGAMBLER10.221.71
STICKCASPE9.971.66
BROKE JOKE9.951.66
JOEANDTHEJUNGL9.781.63
AMYGOONSHACK37.776.31
ENMA9.511.59
FATFINS22364.360.83
LETMEHELPU9.481.58
PETERCHR9.471.58
CITYOFHOPE9.091.52
DOUBLEJ27039.041.51
HUNGRYHIPPO888.981.5
AVISCHO8.91.49
AMALOOSER51312.172.03
CROTCHSNIFFER45.47.58
ALEXRAM858.561.43
TEXAS DONK8.551.43
SUPAMENG8.291.38
ZIGZAG88814.042.34
PASSIONFORIT8.081.35
ZAMOOSE8.071.35
STASIU2117429.06
JESUSISLOVE!8.041.34
CAMPOSNETO7.951.33
ANDREOKFEL7.861.31
REPTYLIANIN7.831.31
BLUEZONEHONEY7.741.29
CRANZY7.741.29
MFWIC67.721.29
MKDEANNER197.61.27
TUMMYTIME7.61.27
KILLERSNAKES523382.1863.82
JEFFGREENE7.61.27
AKOFHBG7.481.25
BLUEHOODIE12.582.1
VENARDS117.7719.67
CHARLESRS7.311.22
DASHANSEN75.112.54
DATABLECAPTAIN6.521.09
420ALREADY7.941.33
LEOGOD223.553.93
AZULLL6.891.15
FOLDINGMACHINE6.891.15
VOODOO COWBOY6.71.12
FENWAY_GRINDER11.411.91
DANTOLPPANEN6.571.1
HARPSCORNER6.551.09
HMORAN42204.8234.2
PIZZAMANNICK2022.183.7
CHUBBER1972.7712.15
BOMAR400102.2517.07
MAGIC_MASSOUD19.683.29
TEAMSLY323308.5151.52
GOLFQUADS81.9113.68
JWPIZME160.7526.84
HAYNES187637.346.24
JEFFEPSTEIN18782.5813.79
CASTLEFRANK139.311.55
OLA_BET8.641.44
JEFFO0929.264.89
KEEPMYCOO20.063.35
TRAVIESO23.223.88
JUMPSHIPANDSWIM37.76.3
DVZ7100.2116.73
JESUSLOVES94.8615.84
OWEN_MEANY5536.826.15
MOOKIE81764.55294.65
FLATEARTH4REAL1049.28175.21
CHECK ON RAISE816.31136.31
MOOSHOO PORK413.1568.99
I_GOT_LEAKZZZ308.6951.55
MACHEEZMO629.82105.17
JMCCABE85629.2105.07
THEREALKRSJR570.0995.2
MONGOOSE175569.3895.08
HAHAHA!!!555.2192.71
NICKNARA482.180.5
ASTAYMANOLUCK463.6477.42
LOVEYOURMOM472.8278.95
BLAMEITONDABOOGIE433.4972.39
BADTEMPER428.2571.51
JACKGARBARINO433.5572.4
TILT_RHINO1404.0867.48
IMBACK1010402.8467.27
THE ACE KING399.4766.71
THATISH131.9322.03
DLW492367.7261.4
CHEFCURRY4TR3Y375.0862.63
GAAKSHONF235.5739.34
BFREY358.6259.88
THEEBEEAST702.39117.29
KDM90357.3559.67
JORDAN2222373.3862.35
THESICKESTBRO345.4757.69
VELCRO04238.439.81
NEWSA2020332.9355.59
TONYTHECAMEL329.1854.97
ROLLINGMAGIC88327.1754.63
CVL315.8952.75
JOKE703311.8752.08
DNKYKNG310.7451.89
KIDPAMBELE63294.9949.26
SWUSH321366.7261.24
THEROCK2020246.7741.21
PORTEMILIO1386.3364.51
DLEEROTH281.2146.96
BILLIONAIREBOB275.6146.02
PRIMETIMENUM2318.6353.21
ALKANIAN274.3145.81
PRIZZL3269.7545.04
WHIFFWHALE266.4444.49
ALWAYSBLUFFU256.6942.86
T_VANDINH38.076.36
1KILLABEEZ253.5742.34
ICECAPMAN71.311.91
TEMPER615 V2.0233.1238.93
JOEPLO315.9852.76
GORILLAMATH226.5237.83
JOBYPOKER179.0829.9
DOYOUEVENLIMPBRO36.676.12
4GOT2RAISE209.9435.06
LOLTRUMPVOTERS163.5227.31
GREEKFRISBEE196.632.83
AMSCRAM195.0732.57
STRIKER21193.8232.36
HAYHAY87893.85149.26
DIRTYIAUNDRY191.2331.93
DEWYSCUM187.5531.32
LORDLOUIE186.5831.16
POLARIZEDDAVE184.9630.89
ALWAYSBEENICE59.399.92
STACKER1326184.3330.78
QWERTZUIO14924.88
HEDGEFUND182.2130.43
AMUN-RA181.330.27
LITTLESTEAK179.4229.96
ACEONE1176.429.46
MARKAX106.3517.76
JKOL36175.0829.24
4ACESRS174.8829.2
RERAISEAL282174.6729.17
MONSTERJONES187.8331.36
MRLEE.170.4328.46
ZIPS3360.1310.04
SALTYDW3020.863.48
RIPTHATSHIZZ165.4627.63
MOTORCITYKID1162.0427.06
DRINKBEER158.3826.45
WALTER SOCHECK195.7732.69
KUHNER321157.7526.34
TEDBLUE78157.426.28
LETSPLAYABIT788.39131.65
HAPPYBIGLUCKBALL149.9925.05
TONYZZZ156.3826.11
HIIIIIII154.6625.83
REPATS12404.1467.49
MICHAELMACHINE151.725.33
MUPPETMASH149.7825.01
LONERDOTTIE148.7624.84
BADBEATER11163.0227.22
REGULATOR088146.8724.53
KATSAR145.0824.23
AKSLICK7914524.21
PEEZY38619.843.31
KJVEGAS201713923.21
CHOELI133.9922.37
DAKMASTER155139.8223.35
NOGAMES1922139.5323.3
AKAWONDERBREAD138.623.14
MIELDATO172118.0219.71
PALEFIRE88137.4922.96
DJMANGO137.2522.92
ACESGR8163.8127.35
PROFBETS134.0322.38
DR_KHAN_MD133.9222.36
SWANDED133.7422.33
DA3NALER131.4221.95
WIZ0F0DDS79.6213.3
ENFUEGOFIESTA129.8721.69
AZ STUD129.221.57
SPELL22129.1621.57
FIRST16129.0121.54
OMAHAHA1682114.6219.14
ONITNAS126.8121.18
RUSMIRSUCKS126.0421.05
ESLAMMBDAWY125.3920.94
SPLIFFLORD69125.3520.93
POKERFUN6969125.2720.92
KKEVERYHAND124.6520.81
HUSTLER8393124.3620.77
ELVN98328.6254.87
STEVESTEELZ123.7120.66
ALBIGOL122.1120.39
NOMOREPLO92.4515.44
MITCHMAN1114140.8623.52
BDAYBOYFAGELA119.7119.99
SCUBADUZ118.5619.8
NOTMYYEAR118.6319.81
ONAFLOPAA117.5219.62
SCOTTYWB115.8519.35
WIZARDOF0DDZ12115.7419.33
TSHARK666115.219.24
KAJ1988123.6120.64
HITMANHART23114.1719.06
JK_DABBINS100.316.75
RYANOG4B249.4141.65
LATE2DAPARTY119.4219.94
RIGHTEGIRL111.818.67
IN2THEVOID111.7718.66
KINDOFABIGDEAL111.0618.55
CALLMUCKLOL103.3817.26
AB8161168.2528.1
BICEPBABE69109.4218.27
MOOSTYLES22.863.82
KEVS0233108.1818.06
NINJAMIKE919105.7717.66
DONTHURTMENOMORE105.7517.66
LUVDEEZ105.5617.63
PRIMETIME1081129.2121.58
THC LSD103.1917.23
MRICARUS102.9617.19
WFRMAN81.7513.65
AMIG103.6217.3
STEEZSHOVE101.817
VIGGIE7976.112.71
SHIPPIT2SAILOR101.4416.94
KSWEETLAND99.4816.61
CARDSHARKJT99.316.58
SC2BREAK9916.53
GINHOUSE98.7916.5
IMHAPPY6998.6116.47
LEFTOVERPIZZA69.3311.58
SUPDAAWG97.6116.3
SIRTRIPS97.5916.3
996TURBO97.1116.22
BSHED188.7731.52
COVID 8696.5616.12
FEMFACTOR64.9910.85
A POSTERIORI94.4915.78
ABE PETROVSKY94.4715.78
PCHOOCHIE94.0815.71
SHARKSLAYERRR93.9915.69
PANGY1248.718.13
CALF262693.6315.63
OKROUNDER93.6115.63
BBLASTING93.9615.69
NAVYSH100234.9539.23
PLOTTINGMOVES92.4815.44
JSTOVE33245.5241
YOURIT92.215.4
CALLNALLBS93.0315.53
MONSTERJONESNY9115.2
MRSTIX90.8515.17
DADOFJESUS89.8715.01
TRICKYSPOT115.5119.29
CAPTAINMILK152.2225.42
HUSKER49270.9145.24
MOCHITRAN88.0514.7
EJC2487.914.68
SHOWMEKITTENS72.7912.15
UGA3486.4414.43
IVAARON85.5614.29
TRIPLEDUB85.1614.22
TEDDY123084.9514.19
BBKING50133.4522.28
RUNNINGRIVERS184.4214.1
DABIRDMAN8482.2313.73
STATIC VOID80.7413.48
BOBATDACAPE80.5213.45
KAIIWA79.1813.22
JAM2K97913.19
BJRAJI78.5113.11
NOLEZ8877.0512.87